Se încarcă..

Câștigători

Săptămâna 4
Petre Ghita CristinaBranesti
Ivan Alexandru IoanBucuresti
Dranga Ruxandra PaulaBucuresti
Lisandru IonBucuresti
Trifan Andrada MariaOradea
Nicolae MariaBucuresti
Alecsandrescu AnisoaraCraiova
Babei AdrianaBrasov
Florea ElenaJoita
Alecsandrescu Ghiorghita-LoredanaCraiova
Nitu AuraCraiova
Dutu LeonardConstanta
Turcan LauraMacin
Lupu ClaudiuPitesti
Lupu AlinPitesti
Rusu CristinaPitesti
Rusu EduardPitesti
Dumitrache IonelPitesti
ZAHARIA IONUT LUCIANNicolae Balcescu
Panduru LoredanaDrobeta Turnu Severin
Stroe Mihaela NicoletaBucuresti
Popa CodruţaOradea
Cretan Miruna - MariaBucuresti
Petre Daniela-ionelaBragadiru
Opris Diana MarianaCluj Napoca
Săptămâna 3
Marinescu DanBraila
Serban DumitruBraila
Constantin VictoriaBraila
Manole FlorentinaBucuresti
Vicol LuminitaSuceava
Vicol LicutaSuceava
Vicol MihaiSuceava
Laslovici DanielaSuceava
Pancea CristinaChiajna
Trincu Dragusin Cristina PetrinaCraiova
Matei MihailCraiova
Ghituica Alina Crina LilianaCraiova
Manole MihaelaBucuresti
Nica MarianBatesti
Ivan GheorgheBucuresti
Ghita SilviaBranesti
Nica Andrei RazvanBatesti
Nica IrinaBrazi
Dutu Oana MonicaConstanta
Pancea AdrianaBacu
Manolache ValentinaCraiova
Radulescu Sorina AlexandraBucuresti
Burlan IonBasca Chiojdului
Iordache Elena LiviaBucuresti
Săptămâna 2
Manole IoanaBucuresti
Parvu Victor RobertBucuresti
Stefan Camelia GabrielaBucuresti
Datcu AngelaBucuresti
Sideri MarianBraila
Manole CrinaIasi
Soare ArianaBrasov
Filigeanu Marius DanielDrobeta Turnu Severin
Filigeanu VioletaDrobeta Turnu Severin
Filigeanu ZoicaDrobeta Turnu Severin
Filigeanu MariusDrobeta Turnu Severin
Rotaru Stefania MIHAELACraiova
Ciuca AndreeaBrasov
Spinu Bianca Ana-mariaTargu Carbunesti
Cirlugea AureliaCraiova
Sion Iacob FlorentinaPitesti
Teicu Dani FLORIANBucuresti
Antosica RamonaBucuresti
Manole GheorgheBucuresti
Popescu Laura LUMINITABucuresti
Moraru CostinelaCaraula
Petculescu LauraBucuresti
Balan Ana-MariaTimisoara
Amariei ManuelaGalati
Pepa Patricia-perlaCiacova
Săptămâna 1
Teicu Alexandra Lorena Bucuresti
Raznic Ciprian Voluntari
Onica Ioana Roxana Chiojdu
Raznic Stratica Broscauti
Onica Elena Mihaela Chiojdu
Onica Ion Chiojdu
Francu Margareta Chiojdu
Onica Elena Chiojdu
Onica Maria Chiojdu
Raznic Marian Chiojdu
Pop Liviu Cluj-Napoca
Filipoiu Ilinca Maria Bucuresti
Irimescu Cristina Monica Pitesti
Rebiga Camelia Rusanesti
Marinescu Daniela Braila
Laslovici Mihai Suceava
Iancu Geta Braila
Marinescu Dragos Paul Braila
Sideri Aurelian Braila
Laslovici Mirela Monica Suceava
Dumitrache Elisabeta Pitesti
Salavastru Olivia Liliana Scanteiesti
Miron Madalina Galati
Ionescu Adina Braila
Sideri Steluta Braila